Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1995 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Let's AvoUnited Arab Emirates1174.440.00
Shawarma PremiumUnited Arab Emirates1554.340.00
Melisa Chef Turkish RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1255.040.00
Greek & DeliciousUnited Arab Emirates1964.840.00
MashtawiUnited Arab Emirates1664.240.00
Tihama Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1313.940.00
Noma Restaurant & CafeUnited Arab Emirates1853.840.00
SD COOKIESUnited Arab Emirates155.040.00
KURIMUUnited Arab Emirates1174.440.00
bilia dafiique restaurantUnited Arab Emirates12143.840.00
Andes RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1614.740.00
MR KUNAFAUnited Arab Emirates1294.440.00
Casa StreetUnited Arab Emirates1314.140.00
Amore Pizza PastaUnited Arab Emirates1534.340.00
Khaana BadoshUnited Arab Emirates11544.440.00
Fidel LoungeUnited Arab Emirates1383.840.00
Zawaya RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1804.240.00
NarrahUnited Arab Emirates1433.940.00
Masha and the BearUnited Arab Emirates1974.940.00
BROASTED & SHAWERMA AL AGHAUnited Arab Emirates1484.240.00
Sofrat SettyUnited Arab Emirates1123.040.00
Khan MurjanUnited Arab Emirates11304.440.00
Brew & Bites CafeUnited Arab Emirates11893.040.00
Desi MojoUnited Arab Emirates13544.540.00
Texas FriesUnited Arab Emirates1394.440.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.