Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1998 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Tavola Di FamigliaUnited Kingdom132N/A12.25
 TableUnited Kingdom1664.512.25
Curry and CrownUnited Kingdom1743.212.25
Peckish BurgerUnited Kingdom1104.412.25
Brigadiers LondonUnited Kingdom1394.612.25
The Doggetts Coat & Badge PubUnited Kingdom1484.812.25
Ristorante CarolaUnited Kingdom1974.612.25
La Mia PizzaUnited Kingdom1684.412.25
Nanban EastUnited Kingdom1304.312.25
ProperSlicesUnited Kingdom118N/A12.25
Goda LondonUnited Kingdom1614.412.25
Noodle Nation ExpressUnited Kingdom1874.312.25
Pho CityUnited Kingdom1574.712.25
The Charcoal GrillUnited Kingdom1734.612.25
The Wellington PubUnited Kingdom1484.512.25
Beans and CreamUnited Kingdom11284.512.25
IshbiliaUnited Kingdom11064.812.25
DoubleUnited Kingdom1384.712.25
Dez Amore Burger (EC)United Kingdom144.312.25
AnemaUnited Kingdom1624.512.25
Di Capri PizzaUnited Kingdom1444.712.25
Danclairs KitchenUnited Kingdom112N/A12.25
Mamounia LoungeUnited Kingdom1524.712.25
Ocean BasketUnited Kingdom1604.612.25
TigellaUnited Kingdom1424.712.25

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.