Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 1999 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Smoke BBQUnited Kingdom1514.414.99
Snack & CoUnited Arab Emirates1704.315.00
Royal DastarUnited Arab Emirates1243.915.00
barzat al freejUnited Arab Emirates1403.715.00
Tikkala Restaurant and GrillUnited Arab Emirates1573.915.00
Alphs CuisinesUnited Arab Emirates1194.115.00
REFRESH FOOD GRILL AND CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1445.015.00
AL MIMA SNACK CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1273.315.00
Express by Shish Kabab (DH Kitchen)United Arab Emirates1444.315.00
KABAYAN GOURMET CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1483.315.00
Jalsat Karak CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11593.015.00
Wahd Karak CafeUnited Arab Emirates11784.215.00
Qasr Alyahar Mandi And Madbi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates163.915.00
Express by Doner & GyrosUnited Arab Emirates1525.015.00
Cocktail House JuicesUnited Arab Emirates1304.015.00
ScrumptiousUnited Arab Emirates1164.415.00
Himalayan Palace Restaurant & GrillUnited Arab Emirates1693.915.00
Layali Al Sham BroastedUnited Arab Emirates1434.315.00
King Karak CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11273.315.00
The Baker ShopUnited Arab Emirates1604.015.00
LA FLECHE CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1374.415.00
HAKIM ALMASHAKIKUnited Arab Emirates1254.615.00
TG Cafe - Yas MallUnited Arab Emirates1234.315.00
Akilna Thuqo CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1524.915.00
Jabbar Bhai BiriyaniUnited Arab Emirates1633.615.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.