Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Baskin RobbinsUnited Arab Emirates1382584.532.00
Taco BellUnited Kingdom1301734.33.99
Mikos GyrosUnited Kingdom130994.25.50
PIZZAEXPRESS PIZZA & PASTAUnited Kingdom1281164.39.75
ZizziUnited Kingdom1281574.515.45
Coco di Mama KitchensUnited Kingdom1282064.57.25
HarvesterUnited Kingdom1261364.36.49
Hot ChickUnited Kingdom1251704.36.95
Toby CarveryUnited Kingdom1242284.03.75
Papa John'sUnited Kingdom1201234.28.09
Burger KingUnited Arab Emirates1161484.229.00
Cool Mood CaféUnited Arab Emirates1151113.324.50
Five Guys - Burger and FriesUnited Kingdom112734.56.85
Cool MoodUnited Arab Emirates1121283.325.00
Fluster CluckUnited Kingdom1122304.06.45
Hawkins DinerUnited Kingdom112574.24.99
AthenianUnited Kingdom1091314.55.35
Adnoc Oasis CaféUnited Arab Emirates1083624.416.94
Patty GuyUnited Kingdom1071274.35.25
Wenzel'sUnited Kingdom1051484.52.80
BANGTANUnited Kingdom105734.33.74
Rudi's BurgersUnited Kingdom104594.25.99
88th Street Burger BarUnited Kingdom104714.25.95
Pizza hutKuwait1041284.52.00
Mighty BurgerUnited Kingdom103794.25.95

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.