Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2002 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Fostqi SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1203.825.00
Little roosterUnited Arab Emirates183.425.00
THE COOKIE OFFICEUnited Arab Emirates1244.025.00
Samakmak RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1743.625.00
Delicious Crepe CaféUnited Arab Emirates11285.025.00
fruit time for juicesUnited Arab Emirates11363.925.00
Kookh Al Bustan Juice and Ice CreamUnited Arab Emirates11023.725.00
Chinese TownUnited Arab Emirates1515.025.00
QAIS AL SHAMUnited Arab Emirates1214.525.00
36 gram cafeUnited Arab Emirates1464.425.00
Al Shabab Al IraniUnited Arab Emirates1213.725.00
Barako GrillUnited Arab Emirates1174.425.00
Mayar CafeUnited Arab Emirates11074.725.00
El Waseya restaurantUnited Arab Emirates11753.325.00
Cherry CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates1194.625.00
Profile Speciality CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates1674.925.00
24DietUnited Arab Emirates1524.525.00
Moony NoodleUnited Arab Emirates1184.325.00
Yadouh Restaurant & kitchenUnited Arab Emirates11463.725.00
Star Cinemas, Green BeltUnited Arab Emirates1305.025.00
Cona sweetsUnited Arab Emirates1264.025.00
Roots CafeUnited Arab Emirates1744.825.13
GrillzUnited Arab Emirates1522.725.20
Tres CafeUnited Arab Emirates1764.825.20
KEYZ CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1514.725.20

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.