Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2005 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Farhat Restaurant And CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1720.019.50
Manila Classic RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12903.619.50
ManaeeshnaUnited Arab Emirates1304.219.50
Mr MassalaUnited Arab Emirates11153.819.50
3 Beans CafeUnited Arab Emirates1674.719.50
O & O PIZZAUnited Arab Emirates1314.819.50
Mikel Coffee ShopUnited Arab Emirates11264.319.50
SUSHI TOWNUnited Arab Emirates1384.319.50
Shay wa biscootUnited Arab Emirates1844.519.50
Edera RestaurantUnited Kingdom1774.719.50
CubUnited Kingdom1794.919.50
Banana AfricanUnited Kingdom1994.419.50
Tableya RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11624.019.60
Lafair RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12204.319.60
Sadaf Al Bahr CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1160.019.65
Al Burger Al MalakiUnited Arab Emirates1594.219.65
Hometown RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12504.019.65
Lokkum Bar and GrillUnited Kingdom11294.319.68
TerrazzaUnited Kingdom193N/A19.70
Vasanta Bhavan, Al BarshaUnited Arab Emirates11334.319.75
OlivoUnited Kingdom1404.919.75
Secret Recipe KitchenUnited Arab Emirates133.919.75
Al Narang JuicesUnited Arab Emirates1893.019.75
Tulip CafeUnited Arab Emirates11034.119.75
MediterraneoUnited Kingdom11024.819.90

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.