Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2007 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
The Pizza Factory LTDUnited Arab Emirates1563.950.00
Sumo Sushi & Bento (Jumeirah)United Arab Emirates11294.650.00
Asmak Elsawwah RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1573.750.00
GOODFELLAS PIZZERIAUnited Arab Emirates1954.250.00
LQM Chocolate & DelightsUnited Arab Emirates1405.050.00
Tikka khodmonyUnited Arab Emirates1563.950.00
Soma - Ultra Healthy TreatsUnited Arab Emirates1165.050.00
GainzUnited Arab Emirates1564.650.00
Aroma International RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1704.850.00
Golden ClassicUnited Arab Emirates1724.250.00
Dejavu CafeUnited Arab Emirates1954.150.00
Zahrat Al QudsUnited Arab Emirates1604.650.00
Kabab Al BahrainiUnited Arab Emirates1554.250.00
Ella's EateryUnited Arab Emirates1864.450.00
Grub ShackUnited Arab Emirates1964.150.00
Mamacita Latin FlavoursUnited Arab Emirates1504.450.00
BLISSFILL DESSERTSUnited Arab Emirates1115.050.00
PJ's Chelsea BrasserieUnited Kingdom12124.750.00
KosharinaUnited Arab Emirates154.450.00
3Spoons SweetsUnited Arab Emirates145.050.00
Lark SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1513.350.00
MALIK ALMAHASHYUnited Arab Emirates1574.150.00
O CAFEUnited Arab Emirates11024.450.00
Shrimp Island expressUnited Arab Emirates1373.750.00
Al Kabab Al Iraqi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1434.750.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.