Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2008 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
TOKYO EXPRESSUnited Arab Emirates11024.246.50
WXYZUnited Arab Emirates1271.046.50
SayaUnited Arab Emirates11224.146.50
Steam'dUnited Arab Emirates1664.846.50
Mekan Turkish RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11024.246.50
LA PLANCHE RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1382.146.50
Crispy kingdomUnited Arab Emirates1644.346.50
Osiris seafood restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1563.047.00
Milano pasta restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1253.647.00
CAPTAIN SUSHI RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1414.447.00
Stock BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1244.347.00
Pop Up For SnackUnited Arab Emirates1133.247.00
Let's Organic Restaurant & CaféUnited Arab Emirates133.847.00
NUTRINOVA HOME KITCHENUnited Arab Emirates1273.547.00
French Tacos Factory RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates174.147.00
ORSO SNACK FOODSUnited Arab Emirates194.347.00
Spice Grill SeafoodUnited Arab Emirates1274.047.00
SakuraUnited Arab Emirates1914.847.00
DALILA RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1834.447.00
La Burrata Italian RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11023.947.00
Al Monufia fishUnited Arab Emirates170.047.00
Al Kanaad SeafoodUnited Arab Emirates1544.447.13
KHUTTAR AL IRAQI RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1774.247.20
Flour and Floret Bakery and CafeUnited Arab Emirates1934.647.25
Bustan Al Dayaa Lebanese butchery & grillUnited Arab Emirates1773.247.25

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.