Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2012 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Dumplings LegendUnited Kingdom11374.819.16
White Hills RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1664.819.18
Herbies Pizza WindsorUnited Kingdom1634.219.19
Um Ali RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1744.419.20
Arabic KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1401.019.20
Thooba for Snacks and SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1514.019.25
Sofra Damascus RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1941.519.50
Modern RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1674.319.50
FUMOUnited Arab Emirates183.919.50
Al Raya Al Demeshkaya RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11101.019.50
Marhabani Mandi and Grill RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1914.619.50
ALSHALAAL ALSOORY RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates11153.519.50
Shai Mazboot Restaurant and CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates113.719.50
Momos & DumplingsUnited Arab Emirates1445.019.50
Falafel Al HelioUnited Arab Emirates1364.219.50
EAZY BROASTEDUnited Arab Emirates1424.519.50
Bosphorus Turkish & Mediterranean RestaurantUnited Kingdom11094.519.50
Wahat al MandiUnited Arab Emirates11023.719.50
DINE HUB RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1464.219.50
Al Fanoos Popular KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1104.419.50
Falafel alsufsafUnited Arab Emirates1612.519.50
KASER SUFRAHUnited Arab Emirates11034.319.50
Al Ibrahimi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1853.619.50
Shawarma Spices RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1570.019.50
Mamadou Konate BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1244.319.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.