Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2017 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Luca'sUnited Kingdom1714.711.95
Real ThaiUnited Kingdom1944.711.95
Great Thai RestaurantUnited Kingdom11364.711.95
Mr VeganUnited Kingdom1414.911.95
PalkiUnited Kingdom12014.511.95
City PlaceUnited Kingdom1544.611.95
Granary Thai CafeUnited Kingdom11004.711.95
ChettinadUnited Kingdom1644.511.95
Fluffy RiceUnited Kingdom1614.511.95
Mama PhoUnited Kingdom1594.811.95
KippatuUnited Kingdom1764.911.95
Sun and Sand LoungeUnited Kingdom11184.611.95
SarasasUnited Kingdom11634.311.95
City MassalaUnited Kingdom1114N/A11.95
Morello Pizza (CHA)United Kingdom11774.511.95
Sopna TandooriUnited Kingdom12024.511.95
Ocean InnUnited Kingdom1164N/A11.95
BravissimiUnited Kingdom1534.511.95
Darjeeling Indian Takeaway - WhitworthUnited Kingdom11174.511.95
Sadagar Balti RestaurantUnited Kingdom11274.511.95
Barinda RestaurantUnited Kingdom11604.511.95
Barinda Indian RestaurantUnited Kingdom11324.611.95
Smash Pizza Co.United Kingdom1534.711.95
Fina Bar and GrillUnited Kingdom1814.711.95
Thai Kitchen No.6United Kingdom1554.611.95

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.