Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2018 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Layali Sham RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11424.318.00
AL SHAKER CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates12004.718.00
Tikka and Kabab AmeenUnited Arab Emirates1464.518.00
RUKN AL RIYAD RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates12273.518.00
Sports Restaurant And CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates12954.618.00
Shibbak BeirutUnited Arab Emirates1334.018.00
Eatok RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12043.818.00
Khatara GourmetUnited Arab Emirates1764.918.00
The Oak W12United Kingdom1754.718.00
Kay-Viva Restaurant & BarUnited Kingdom1934.118.00
Buffalo Mediterranean RestaurantUnited Kingdom1734.518.00
AlForen PastriesUnited Arab Emirates1634.518.00
Zoom Burger RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11044.718.00
SHAMS AL NOOR CAFTERIAUnited Arab Emirates11414.818.00
MY PIZZAUnited Arab Emirates1434.218.00
Twenty Four CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11984.618.00
Tea for UsUnited Arab Emirates11533.918.00
PLUS SNACK FOODSUnited Arab Emirates1614.118.00
Call CafeUnited Arab Emirates1214.418.00
Alam Ahla Mango Cafeteria And RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1664.018.00
Celebritea CornerUnited Arab Emirates1423.618.00
ELITE RESTAURANT AND CAFEUnited Arab Emirates11364.218.00
Juice BoxUnited Arab Emirates1253.418.00
Chinese CornerUnited Arab Emirates1454.118.00
Spice SymphonyUnited Arab Emirates1554.318.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.