Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2019 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Happy DreamUnited Arab Emirates11453.316.00
HIGHNESS BAKERY & SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates1864.816.00
Al Akkawi Flower GrillsUnited Arab Emirates1834.416.00
Shawarma ShamiyatUnited Arab Emirates1233.616.00
Kebab storyUnited Arab Emirates1304.516.00
Hala Mumbai RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11234.216.00
Molook Shandiz Special KebabUnited Arab Emirates1375.016.00
The Piano LoungeUnited Arab Emirates1740.016.00
CoolbizUnited Arab Emirates1743.416.00
Dany`s cafeUnited Arab Emirates1950.016.00
Abboud FastfoodUnited Arab Emirates1724.716.00
RUKN AL AKEL ALMASRI RESTAURANT AND CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates11673.316.00
ChaixpressUnited Arab Emirates11014.016.00
Rawabi CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11893.916.00
Karam Al Sham PastryUnited Arab Emirates1384.616.00
JUMAN CAFEUnited Arab Emirates11010.016.00
MANAF RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates190.016.00
ICE CREAM TIMEUnited Arab Emirates11293.416.00
Fish World RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1683.716.00
Chai azizUnited Arab Emirates1244.716.00
Zafran Kitchen and RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1974.316.00
Malabar Majlis Restaurant & CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11724.616.00
Mumbai Kebab W Chaat House CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11143.116.00
BONTÉ GELATI & CAFFÈUnited Arab Emirates1514.016.00
MASHAWE MALIK AL FOUL WALKAWARIA RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1375.016.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.