Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2040 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Pakwaan FoodUnited Arab Emirates11334.420.00
MarmouraUnited Arab Emirates1354.520.00
BREADS BY BIRIUnited Arab Emirates1644.420.00
Al Ghala Coffee ShopUnited Arab Emirates1804.120.00
Al Jazeera and Gulf RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1283.420.00
SOCIAL LOUNGEUnited Arab Emirates11433.620.00
Pink PearlUnited Arab Emirates1292.020.00
Lucky StrikeUnited Arab Emirates1544.320.00
Mandi Alshara RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1405.020.00
Ateb Shee RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1943.520.00
Curry BistroUnited Arab Emirates134.220.00
Cravin'United Arab Emirates1154.420.00
Bait Kosheri ResturantUnited Arab Emirates1294.720.00
Spice N ChutneyUnited Arab Emirates11473.020.00
Nourmandy Seafood RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1532.920.00
The Royal Bukhari RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1314.520.00
BURGER HUNT CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1874.220.00
AZILOGAN CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1124.520.00
Cuba CafeUnited Arab Emirates11084.220.00
Airport Garden RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12544.720.00
Tamil Suvai RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1773.520.00
Pinoy KusinaUnited Arab Emirates1844.620.00
Kunafa Burger RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1444.620.00
Pan PanUnited Arab Emirates1133.120.00
Kura Kura RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11384.320.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.