Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2043 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
INDIKAYAUnited Arab Emirates1490.090.00
BloomingBox X Toby's EstateUnited Arab Emirates185.090.00
AMBIENTEUnited Arab Emirates1290.090.00
Bait Al kaak Wa Al WardUnited Arab Emirates1114.090.00
Creme And CrumbsUnited Arab Emirates1124.390.00
Mandi HouseUnited Arab Emirates1204.190.00
Ritaj restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1204.790.00
S WrapsUnited Arab Emirates1123.990.50
Ayam Alward Chocolates and FlowersUnited Arab Emirates12634.890.99
Kunafa BitesUnited Arab Emirates1335.091.00
Let’s Talk CafeUnited Arab Emirates130.092.00
Relish biscuit and sweetUnited Arab Emirates1444.792.50
AmadalUnited Arab Emirates1284.692.50
Shakespeare and Co.United Arab Emirates124.592.50
Dubai Peking Duck ShopUnited Arab Emirates1120.093.45
Najd Palace SeafoodUnited Arab Emirates1274.294.00
One CakeUnited Arab Emirates1664.594.50
Ward & More FlowersUnited Arab Emirates1113.795.00
Biroos SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1130.095.00
FIRST TOAST SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates195.095.00
Sugar soukUnited Arab Emirates1205.095.00
Bombay BoroughUnited Arab Emirates1384.195.00
Gold's RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1564.895.00
Cake SocialUnited Arab Emirates11404.395.00
Dashy CafeUnited Arab Emirates164.595.55

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.