Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2044 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Layali Al Salhya Grills & CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1934.816.00
Simran Ki RasoiUnited Arab Emirates1504.516.00
Tea N Me CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11824.016.00
Royal ShawarmaUnited Arab Emirates133.616.00
Jeebli ShawarmaUnited Arab Emirates1165.016.00
EGYPTIAN TASTEUnited Arab Emirates1424.816.00
Branco RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1233.616.00
AL Foua HutUnited Arab Emirates12204.616.00
Wadi ruman restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1163.916.00
Al Nakha Al Sourya RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1431.816.00
Abdul Aziz RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12524.516.00
SAFEHA W MANQUSHAUnited Arab Emirates11163.616.00
Mashawi BaladnaUnited Arab Emirates1130.016.00
Gulf foodUnited Arab Emirates12593.916.00
Hot Pan Burger CafeUnited Arab Emirates11343.916.00
Fruito CafeUnited Arab Emirates1385.016.00
RAKS CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates11314.316.00
JQ PiesUnited Kingdom16N/A16.00
Otello RestaurantUnited Kingdom11644.316.00
Turquoise Kitchen Bar & GrillUnited Kingdom1594.316.00
Sahara KitchenUnited Kingdom1563.816.00
Gupshup Chai Pe CafeUnited Arab Emirates11014.116.00
Lahoriya RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1854.416.00
Al Raazi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11243.316.00
Foodies HubUnited Arab Emirates12174.116.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.