Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2047 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Deli Bonbons Bakery & CafeUnited Arab Emirates1805.022.00
Just Tab5a RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1354.522.00
Jai Hind RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11294.122.00
Shawarma Abu AlabidUnited Arab Emirates1684.122.00
KYND RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1743.122.00
Asian NoodlesUnited Arab Emirates1524.122.00
Al Mandi al baladyUnited Arab Emirates1484.222.00
Mils CafeUnited Arab Emirates11031.022.00
Smash ITUnited Arab Emirates1185.022.00
Alsaah RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1454.622.00
T I G Sweet And Flour BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1342.522.00
Madras Kings RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1413.722.00
Zinger TimeUnited Arab Emirates11264.522.00
Mochi IslandUnited Arab Emirates1194.522.00
The Chef MomUnited Arab Emirates1324.122.00
FAHM BURGER KHODMOONY CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1604.622.00
Yalla FryUnited Arab Emirates1403.522.00
N DomiUnited Arab Emirates193.722.00
Pizza-LisaUnited Arab Emirates1230.022.00
The Caravan CafeUnited Arab Emirates11834.022.00
EMANI'SUnited Arab Emirates1304.022.00
Pinoy GotohanUnited Arab Emirates1253.822.00
Marina KitchenUnited Arab Emirates14454.622.00
Mouthful Cookies & Speciality CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates1304.422.00
Dhaba MunchiesUnited Arab Emirates11063.622.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.