Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2049 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
WakuseiUnited Kingdom11324.510.20
Crown of BromleyUnited Kingdom11354.610.20
Hatfield The Best KebabUnited Kingdom1994.310.20
BirdhouseUnited Kingdom1214.910.20
Havin Turkish KitchenUnited Kingdom1514.610.20
Emek KebabUnited Kingdom1634.510.20
The Plough Pub SouthallUnited Kingdom11034.510.20
Classic WokUnited Kingdom11574.510.20
Sushi Ya ExpressUnited Kingdom154N/A10.20
ANYIUnited Kingdom11324.410.20
Lee FungUnited Kingdom12154.510.20
Three Rounds TavernUnited Kingdom130N/A10.20
La VeraUnited Kingdom1524.710.20
Indian HarvestUnited Kingdom143N/A10.20
Meet & Eat‎United Kingdom1934.510.20
Emperor's KitchenUnited Kingdom12394.310.20
Maria's Greek Taverna Meze BarUnited Kingdom1244.710.22
Shrigleys Moroccan CuisineUnited Kingdom1784.610.22
KEONBAE Barbeque BeerUnited Kingdom152N/A10.22
Dosa & ChutneyUnited Kingdom11704.410.22
Royal Spice Indian Restaurant & TakeawayUnited Kingdom11274.210.25
Royal Gurkha LoungeUnited Kingdom11314.010.25
Sushi KajiUnited Kingdom1984.810.25
Balance Diet CottageUnited Kingdom1504.210.25
Santa LuciaUnited Kingdom140N/A10.25

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.