Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 2052 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
LULUAT ALQASIMIAHUnited Arab Emirates11570.022.00
Gravity GrillsiUnited Arab Emirates1480.022.00
Corn CrunchUnited Arab Emirates1244.822.00
Rukn Al Sahab Bukhary RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1454.322.00
Taste Of CherryUnited Arab Emirates1544.522.00
Dukkan BatataUnited Arab Emirates1294.122.00
Jia BistroUnited Arab Emirates1222.322.00
Pak Ghazi Restaurant and sweetsUnited Arab Emirates1604.222.00
Shack Burger CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1493.722.00
Action pastaUnited Arab Emirates11023.622.00
O'regal Cafe And BakeryUnited Arab Emirates11073.822.00
Al Mukkala Al Awal Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1454.022.00
Turkish kitchenUnited Arab Emirates1454.022.00
Mandi AfandiUnited Arab Emirates1334.022.00
qasr al seyouh bakery & restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1164.722.00
Zafran Box ArabicUnited Arab Emirates1383.822.00
Zafran Box ChineseUnited Arab Emirates1243.622.00
Fai Fai JuiceUnited Arab Emirates1634.322.00
GREEN GRILLUnited Arab Emirates1934.222.00
Echo CafeUnited Arab Emirates1655.022.00
AL THALJ AL ABYAD PASTRYUnited Arab Emirates1312.822.00
CRAFT ASAL PASTRIESUnited Arab Emirates1813.722.00
SRINATHJI RESTURANTUnited Arab Emirates11653.422.00
Pies PalaceUnited Arab Emirates1614.222.00
Al Aqeeq Rest And MandiUnited Arab Emirates1334.222.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.