Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 3 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Mighty BurgerUnited Kingdom103794.25.95
Sin City BurgersUnited Kingdom1021074.25.95
Ember InnsUnited Kingdom981914.26.39
Twisted LondonUnited Kingdom971604.36.45
SubwayKuwait951794.30.93
StarbucksKuwait923264.61.88
Papa Johns PizzaUnited Arab Emirates911514.529.00
Krispy KremeUnited Arab Emirates911274.523.00
Taco BellKuwait891344.32.90
Pepe's Piri PiriUnited Kingdom881484.47.79
ChaiiwalaUnited Kingdom882524.54.15
Hardee'sUnited Arab Emirates881444.523.00
Kababji LebanonKuwait871154.01.73
FleyFleyKuwait87952.41.45
K-Town Chicken (Korean Fried Chicken)United Kingdom841454.34.70
Krispy KremeUnited Kingdom83734.74.99
Tops PizzaUnited Kingdom834894.415.99
Costa CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates813014.523.00
DunkinUnited Arab Emirates782264.122.00
Creams CaféUnited Kingdom783024.37.45
Fireaway PizzaUnited Kingdom781104.47.99
The Coffee Bean & Tea LeafKuwait772764.62.25
Domino's PizzaUnited Arab Emirates771264.429.94
Chopstix Noodle BarUnited Kingdom761274.23.90
Locked n Loaded ChickenUnited Kingdom762024.26.45

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.