Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 316 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Ikigai RamenUnited Kingdom2634.78.70
The Chip ShedUnited Kingdom2544.38.70
Elaf RestaurantUnited Kingdom21764.58.40
Hi BurgerUnited Kingdom2294.510.00
Master Wei XiUnited Kingdom21124.89.90
Burger InnUnited Arab Emirates214.38.00
Humble ThaliUnited Kingdom21444.59.50
China Town ExpressUnited Kingdom21434.08.45
Smokin' Grill SteakhouseUnited Kingdom2894.58.95
Speedy BitesUnited Kingdom24053.98.25
Pat's PizzaUnited Kingdom21354.69.50
Singapore KitchenUnited Kingdom21074.58.00
Jackie ChanUnited Kingdom26163.98.00
Royal MahalUnited Kingdom22384.48.99
TenmaruUnited Kingdom2524.89.25
Whyteleafe GrillUnited Kingdom22094.68.45
Dosa ClubUnited Kingdom21534.69.00
Vietnamese Street KitchenUnited Kingdom2694.58.75
Dixyland Chicken & RibsUnited Kingdom21333.18.50
Oriental GardenUnited Kingdom23854.38.15
ThumbsUnited Kingdom23564.38.35
The Village TandooriUnited Kingdom22594.69.10
Rishis IndianUnited Kingdom21034.58.00
Bina TandooriUnited Kingdom22214.39.95
Ni HaoUnited Kingdom24614.59.95

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.