Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 318 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
BerenjakUnited Kingdom2504.79.25
Secret PizzaUnited Kingdom2130N/A9.55
Happy DaysUnited Kingdom22464.59.29
Avanti ChiswickUnited Kingdom2994.79.07
Go! Keto - The Keto CoUnited Arab Emirates274.79.00
FireUnited Kingdom21464.58.74
The Blue LagoonUnited Kingdom22734.08.97
New ChinaUnited Kingdom25484.28.68
King RoostersUnited Kingdom22004.18.74
Rice N NoodleUnited Kingdom22524.38.15
KanteenUnited Kingdom21174.18.74
Thai VillageUnited Kingdom21434.49.95
Sushi LandUnited Kingdom21214.79.30
Haka ChineseUnited Kingdom23494.58.68
L'oro di NapoliUnited Kingdom21164.78.97
Little LahoreUnited Kingdom22934.49.25
Biryani HutUnited Kingdom2274.110.00
Panda House Chinese TakeawayUnited Kingdom23944.38.15
UMI Japanese CuisineUnited Kingdom22184.79.30
Kebab GuysUnited Kingdom2804.08.97
AFC American Fried ChickenUnited Kingdom22673.58.00
The Mosque KitchenUnited Kingdom2814.29.00
Flavour Of IndiaUnited Kingdom24334.58.69
Pizza RizzaUnited Kingdom22284.38.35
NaazUnited Kingdom23674.59.03

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.