Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 319 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
ShalimarUnited Kingdom22654.38.97
The Cheeky PandaUnited Kingdom2604.38.15
Taya OrientalUnited Kingdom22354.08.97
HolbunzUnited Kingdom2334.38.45
Tasty PizzaUnited Kingdom21594.38.97
Zero SushiUnited Kingdom2634.89.60
Burger PODUnited Kingdom2404.58.00
The Bagel ProjectUnited Kingdom2224.89.50
The TastyUnited Kingdom23664.29.96
Taste Of ThaiUnited Kingdom21434.59.97
Street Burger and Pizza by Gordon RamsayUnited Kingdom2784.29.25
Mama LiUnited Kingdom21054.89.30
ZingerUnited Kingdom22934.28.09
Mumbai FusionUnited Kingdom21304.39.97
Tz Peri PeriUnited Kingdom21824.78.50
Bang Bang BurgerUnited Kingdom2354.58.50
Nuwairah’sUnited Kingdom22304.08.74
LahoreUnited Kingdom21784.39.97
Parma PizzaUnited Kingdom21994.510.00
Rangolee Sweet CenterUnited Kingdom21404.48.00
EastUnited Kingdom22064.59.60
Hyderabadi BiryaniUnited Kingdom2574.39.03
Mama's RiceUnited Kingdom21554.58.05
EastZEastUnited Kingdom22204.48.45
RajazUnited Kingdom22254.29.30

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.