Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 322 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Bayt Al Bokhary Restaurant and KitchenUnited Arab Emirates21554.028.50
FEATHERS CAFEUnited Arab Emirates2844.333.00
CFC (Crispy Fried Chicken)United Arab Emirates2393.438.50
Al padrinoUnited Arab Emirates2821.939.00
Famous Chinese ExpressUnited Arab Emirates2734.533.00
Roll & Boil By lepim n varimUnited Arab Emirates2814.237.00
Kasaid Alshaabi BanquetUnited Arab Emirates2344.530.00
Seafood Street FoodUnited Arab Emirates2994.329.50
Shraa Al Safina RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2873.842.00
Razon'sUnited Arab Emirates21134.635.63
SocietyUnited Arab Emirates21974.338.50
PIZZA ITALIANOUnited Arab Emirates2673.838.50
Vamos TacosUnited Arab Emirates2244.628.50
Baketsu RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2504.242.00
OTLOB HEALTHYUnited Arab Emirates2844.332.00
Forno De PizzaUnited Arab Emirates2212.335.70
Bon Sweet ChoclateUnited Arab Emirates21213.938.50
Barzat AlainUnited Arab Emirates2533.838.50
Amoon GrillsUnited Arab Emirates22264.435.75
ZOI CAFE - SHOPUnited Arab Emirates21082.242.00
Shape RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2692.842.00
OTTO PizzeriaUnited Arab Emirates2362.146.00
MuncheezeUnited Arab Emirates2444.138.30
Al Fawwar RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2594.327.50
SoCalUnited Arab Emirates2385.030.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.