Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 323 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Streetery Food HallUnited Arab Emirates2494.229.50
Bzuriyeh RoasteryUnited Arab Emirates28514.528.38
TEA TOOK CAFEUnited Arab Emirates21754.228.00
EarthlyUnited Arab Emirates2844.342.00
ShedevrUnited Arab Emirates21144.738.25
Healthy station restaurantUnited Arab Emirates22314.428.38
PeppermillUnited Arab Emirates2914.038.25
Volcano BurgersUnited Arab Emirates2614.038.19
FrootiliciousUnited Arab Emirates21254.230.00
Ustad RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2884.328.75
Mashakeek & SteakUnited Arab Emirates2464.336.00
Crepe CrazyUnited Arab Emirates2314.433.00
CHINCHAAUSUnited Arab Emirates21044.034.00
1990 MATCHAUnited Arab Emirates2212.539.50
Bin Eid Traditional RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2904.634.50
Thai FruitsUnited Arab Emirates2234.433.00
Flavour Fields - Healthy Salads & BowlsUnited Arab Emirates2554.834.50
NY burgerUnited Arab Emirates2312.730.50
doh Fresh mini DonutsUnited Arab Emirates2474.134.00
Lauren CafeUnited Arab Emirates22134.430.50
Target CafeUnited Arab Emirates2423.330.50
Express by PlantawayUnited Arab Emirates220.030.00
AYAMEUnited Arab Emirates2634.746.00
TacositaUnited Arab Emirates2444.337.00
Turkish Village RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21234.542.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.