Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 324 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Greens N Grills RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2734.335.00
here specialty cafeUnited Arab Emirates2734.330.00
KarazUnited Arab Emirates22503.542.00
INDIAN CHEF RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates22384.430.50
Pak Sarhad RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2621.130.50
Maestro BarbecueUnited Arab Emirates21073.837.00
Shot Specialty Cafe, Madinat Khalifa - AUnited Arab Emirates21011.932.00
Raja Royal Indian CuisineUnited Arab Emirates2614.534.50
Rukn Al Khaleel Grill & RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2383.827.75
Le Cafio CafeUnited Arab Emirates23163.036.00
Kababs & KurriesUnited Arab Emirates2974.636.00
Burger 28United Arab Emirates21004.437.00
Le Pont CafeUnited Arab Emirates2503.536.00
YAMI SUSHI JAPANESE RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates21474.040.00
Shawarma TimeUnited Arab Emirates21854.028.00
El Mondo CafeUnited Arab Emirates21482.131.50
GerardUnited Arab Emirates22374.530.63
ethr ClubHausUnited Arab Emirates21234.034.00
Totally AcaiUnited Arab Emirates2514.534.50
La PastaUnited Arab Emirates2394.139.00
PANINI by RossovivoUnited Arab Emirates2324.040.00
Beirut VibesUnited Arab Emirates2904.033.00
SubzUnited Arab Emirates2204.034.50
X BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2993.930.75
Go ChelowichUnited Arab Emirates2243.333.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.