Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 325 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Apna DhabaUnited Arab Emirates21454.040.00
Crepe76United Arab Emirates2874.530.75
Chaykhana N1 RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2694.329.00
Bait Al Azayem RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2534.338.00
Tandoori WingsUnited Arab Emirates2473.428.00
Piero Pizza & PastaUnited Arab Emirates2594.240.00
Sushi BloomUnited Arab Emirates2604.939.00
Purple ForkUnited Arab Emirates21694.242.00
Tropical Juicery & CafeUnited Arab Emirates2284.229.00
Cavo Espresso BarUnited Arab Emirates2523.028.00
ChopstixUnited Arab Emirates2713.935.00
Brit CurryUnited Arab Emirates2954.531.50
Marsa Al Bahar Seafood RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21383.438.00
BunZilla BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2602.545.00
ThaifoonUnited Arab Emirates2604.436.00
Monta CaféUnited Arab Emirates2724.529.50
Sarabeth`sUnited Arab Emirates21274.836.00
Pasta di NapoliUnited Arab Emirates2404.036.00
Ever Stories CupcakesUnited Arab Emirates2533.942.00
Jolly TopsUnited Arab Emirates22834.427.00
TAOS DEN ASIAN EATERYUnited Arab Emirates21524.745.00
HyperamaUnited Arab Emirates21464.536.00
Carolina CafeUnited Arab Emirates22601.935.00
Asian 5United Arab Emirates21134.331.50
Uyghur Restaurant | Zam Zam SuyiUnited Arab Emirates21534.534.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.