Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 326 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Zad & Znad KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2640.831.25
Sour Leave SnacksUnited Arab Emirates2143.728.75
Express by Pelmeni HouseUnited Arab Emirates2552.530.00
Hello Egypt (DH Kitchen)United Arab Emirates21633.934.50
Ziryab RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21024.429.00
Bo's CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates2874.131.50
Bistro Arabia FtvUnited Arab Emirates21254.530.75
STREET SPOON RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates2742.130.75
PUSHKIN RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates21462.142.00
Vasai Local RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21443.627.00
Kurtos KalacsUnited Arab Emirates2504.229.50
Kailash ParbatUnited Arab Emirates25253.829.00
Patiala HouseUnited Arab Emirates22894.227.50
AlShami KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2614.342.00
Onion RingUnited Arab Emirates2224.229.50
AlBasfour KunafaUnited Arab Emirates2823.536.00
Al Kabab Al Afghani Al Raqi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2723.930.00
Num NumUnited Arab Emirates2194.129.00
Food BoxUnited Arab Emirates21214.536.00
Beirut BlendzUnited Arab Emirates2734.737.06
Sushi VolcanUnited Arab Emirates2573.629.00
Fusion Eat RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2734.336.00
Crosta SyrianoUnited Arab Emirates2454.542.00
MashwyUnited Arab Emirates2923.433.00
Poke NoriUnited Arab Emirates2602.545.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.