Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 327 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Dubai Special Kabab GrillsUnited Arab Emirates21024.029.00
NoodelsuUnited Arab Emirates2144.036.00
Asli BeirutUnited Arab Emirates21234.233.00
ZaikaUnited Arab Emirates21341.030.00
Gasheed And MalehUnited Arab Emirates2704.236.00
Makeez restaurantUnited Arab Emirates2464.533.00
Serwah Mandi & Madhbi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2634.328.75
Brioche DoreeUnited Arab Emirates21334.037.25
Green Healthy BowlUnited Arab Emirates2232.140.00
Chicky BellsUnited Arab Emirates2524.736.00
KAWFEEUnited Arab Emirates2754.532.00
KHODMOONI SPECIAL KABAB RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates2844.037.25
Koshari zamzamUnited Arab Emirates2764.829.50
Acai By FluxUnited Arab Emirates2214.738.00
Adrina Pizza PastaUnited Arab Emirates2944.442.00
Hot N DogUnited Arab Emirates2204.642.00
The Grove Cafe and RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2894.235.00
Vapiano RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2964.235.00
Emirati CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates2444.527.00
For Four Cafe and RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21594.337.25
The Fishmonger by Prime GourmetUnited Arab Emirates2694.336.00
Italian BistroUnited Arab Emirates2424.545.00
Osha MandiUnited Arab Emirates2633.931.00
Hoof CafeUnited Arab Emirates2984.638.00
American HubUnited Arab Emirates2744.031.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.