Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 329 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Cupital CafeUnited Arab Emirates2814.431.00
Koshari Tom And Basal RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2724.542.50
Gambero ShrimpUnited Arab Emirates2453.627.00
Mandi BoxUnited Arab Emirates2553.329.50
Sweet Greens RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21134.242.50
Express by The Brooklyn CreameryUnited Arab Emirates2265.032.00
Absolute Zero CafeUnited Arab Emirates21014.530.00
Grimaldi'sUnited Arab Emirates2914.042.50
Matcha MomentsUnited Arab Emirates294.742.50
Oh-CalUnited Arab Emirates2484.533.00
Patty By Bod BodUnited Arab Emirates2434.329.00
So GhawiUnited Arab Emirates2504.042.50
Maharaja BhogUnited Arab Emirates244.332.00
Inkognito BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2244.336.00
The Tandoor BoxUnited Arab Emirates2883.936.00
Chinese Dragon CafeUnited Arab Emirates21034.336.00
DrizzleUnited Arab Emirates2684.330.00
Malik Nehari And Biryani RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21193.936.00
Satisfood AcaiUnited Arab Emirates2184.631.50
WiskUnited Arab Emirates2254.728.75
Rozalina Restaurant and SweetsUnited Arab Emirates21803.537.50
Wat a WokUnited Arab Emirates21304.342.50
Siii bowlUnited Arab Emirates2413.034.30
Tunisian CouscousUnited Arab Emirates2283.936.00
Shawarma Abo JosephUnited Arab Emirates2574.131.25

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.