Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 331 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Arsalan RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22134.231.50
Abu ShakraUnited Arab Emirates21314.535.00
CollagenMeUnited Arab Emirates2360.045.00
Basbosatna GeerUnited Arab Emirates2324.827.50
Billy's HamburgersUnited Arab Emirates2564.027.20
Ravi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21243.827.00
Fairmont CafeUnited Arab Emirates21853.629.40
Wonder ChocolateUnited Arab Emirates21154.831.00
Indiian Chef RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22404.332.00
La Vo PatisserieUnited Kingdom215N/A33.00
Maharani Table RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2151.735.00
Shrak! Saj WrapsUnited Arab Emirates2440.036.00
Eighties RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21014.140.00
Slider HouseUnited Arab Emirates2373.638.00
Sushi YardUnited Arab Emirates2904.439.50
LavaTeaUnited Arab Emirates2535.030.00
Menchie'sUnited Arab Emirates2174.037.50
Doro Wot Ethiopian RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2353.535.00
Emirati Majlis RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2764.534.25
Amigos ExpressUnited Arab Emirates2804.327.00
Daddy Cool's KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2224.128.00
ANGELS OF ITALYUnited Arab Emirates2943.839.50
Blue Shrimp Seafood RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2674.043.00
Take RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2924.043.00
SemsomUnited Arab Emirates21174.428.60

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.