Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 332 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Pasta La VistaUnited Arab Emirates2571.939.00
Star PizzaUnited Arab Emirates21064.333.00
Hadoota MasreyaUnited Arab Emirates23274.540.00
ShiokUnited Arab Emirates21644.939.20
Between BunsUnited Arab Emirates2273.627.90
Cavo TagoUnited Arab Emirates2854.438.00
Qasr Alshaam RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21244.532.00
Diesel & DukeUnited Arab Emirates2304.328.50
Pizza Di NapoliUnited Arab Emirates2704.239.20
Coffee AddictsUnited Arab Emirates272.527.20
Bright Sweets And DrinksUnited Arab Emirates2564.027.25
GrowUnited Arab Emirates21144.736.00
Arabian Sea RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22414.332.00
Fing FongUnited Arab Emirates2381.927.00
Picnic restaurantUnited Arab Emirates21002.127.25
Lokal bun burgerUnited Arab Emirates2222.137.50
BLUE BUBBLE CAFEUnited Arab Emirates2764.133.00
Chinese Express TakeawayUnited Arab Emirates2644.346.00
Cremeria Opera Gelato ItalianoUnited Arab Emirates2284.345.00
Soy ExpressUnited Arab Emirates21494.530.00
Panini Di CasaUnited Arab Emirates21454.339.25
KABILAUnited Arab Emirates21774.343.00
Ching SinghUnited Arab Emirates21322.731.00
Coffee IslandUnited Arab Emirates21334.428.00
Honest ovenUnited Arab Emirates2240.028.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.