Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 333 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Mongolian Chinese RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates23584.127.99
Shawarma Al-PrinceUnited Arab Emirates21023.831.00
KIEZ - German BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2444.839.25
Levant BrosUnited Arab Emirates292.343.00
FreddieUnited Kingdom2514.432.00
Local BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2354.627.00
OOOHUnited Arab Emirates2594.545.00
Noodle SquareUnited Arab Emirates2453.238.00
Hungry BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2564.240.00
Breakfast StationUnited Arab Emirates21804.729.00
Avila LazaUnited Arab Emirates21254.029.00
Kenny Rogers RoastersUnited Arab Emirates2583.937.93
Diwan Al MandiUnited Arab Emirates2864.429.00
HitchkiUnited Arab Emirates21114.243.00
Taste Of Lahore RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22004.628.60
Lebanese Tabkha by The CooksUnited Arab Emirates2534.139.25
ProteinLabUnited Arab Emirates2462.045.00
The Last Mughal 1United Arab Emirates2643.935.00
Star Volga RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22384.531.00
FekaUnited Arab Emirates2482.039.25
Donut FactoryUnited Arab Emirates2893.733.06
India BistroUnited Arab Emirates21364.533.08
99 Restaurant & BakeryUnited Arab Emirates25435.033.09
MEAT LABUnited Arab Emirates2204.633.15
Signature Haleem and Biryani By AliaUnited Arab Emirates2112.033.15

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.