Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 334 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
The Chippy RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21373.928.00
Chatori GaliUnited Arab Emirates22594.537.50
Bait YaffaUnited Arab Emirates2684.333.25
MARAS TURKAUnited Arab Emirates21204.237.50
Jixiang Cafe and RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2454.335.00
Press Speciality CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates21374.336.00
Alberto’s ChickenUnited Arab Emirates2824.029.25
Oz CafeUnited Arab Emirates284.431.50
ZinnUnited Arab Emirates2862.537.50
Indian Curry RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22164.543.25
The Raw PlaceUnited Arab Emirates21084.333.25
SMART BRAT RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates2604.130.00
GARDENIA CAFEUnited Arab Emirates2614.536.00
Kebab Khodmooni RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2584.440.00
More CafeUnited Arab Emirates21104.943.45
Legacy CafeUnited Arab Emirates2984.833.25
Sushi NakamotoUnited Arab Emirates2854.834.00
Betefor Malaki CafeUnited Arab Emirates2834.533.25
Madfoon AL SaadaUnited Arab Emirates2384.533.25
Baguette StationUnited Arab Emirates2432.633.25
Kesariya RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21474.327.00
Mlkit By GossipUnited Arab Emirates2872.131.50
Delhi Chaat and CurryUnited Arab Emirates2813.039.25
Kabab GrillUnited Arab Emirates2513.432.00
Soup BrosUnited Arab Emirates2694.839.25

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.