Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 335 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Choco FondueUnited Arab Emirates21302.330.00
Bon AppetitUnited Arab Emirates21164.339.25
Best Food CompanyUnited Arab Emirates21964.833.34
Grano Marrone PizzaUnited Arab Emirates2334.343.50
Sab Nuar Thai RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22054.543.50
Healthy WayUnited Arab Emirates21064.731.50
Yummy HyderabadiUnited Arab Emirates21104.228.50
Health NutUnited Arab Emirates2944.343.50
Heiko PokeUnited Arab Emirates2724.543.50
Qazan PlovUnited Arab Emirates2853.843.50
Madurai Bucket BiryaniUnited Arab Emirates2252.931.00
ZafranUnited Arab Emirates21334.533.40
Naughty PizzaUnited Arab Emirates21253.943.50
Bliss BitesUnited Arab Emirates2952.137.50
Mathgoot HaratnaUnited Arab Emirates2363.545.00
Hamor RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21433.638.00
Chef OliverUnited Arab Emirates2783.343.50
Omaki SushiUnited Arab Emirates21524.631.50
Kabab Al Shandagha RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2364.237.50
BERENJAKUnited Arab Emirates2414.043.50
Healthy Farm EateryUnited Arab Emirates21124.343.50
MezzatUnited Arab Emirates2631.627.50
Yellow Cab PizzaUnited Arab Emirates21484.343.58
Smak FoodUnited Arab Emirates21265.038.00
MatchaLabUnited Arab Emirates2514.840.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.