Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 336 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Noor Al MandiUnited Arab Emirates21204.543.75
Milas Turkish sweets & bakeryUnited Arab Emirates292.543.75
Bob`s BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2441.643.75
Bait Al Amoor , Al Barsha 1United Arab Emirates22494.637.50
Aviator CafeUnited Arab Emirates2764.532.00
Pizza SquareUnited Arab Emirates2461.843.95
Noodle SpotUnited Arab Emirates2530.046.00
Yamasaki Restaurant L.L.CUnited Arab Emirates21394.444.00
Tacos De PanameUnited Arab Emirates2484.528.00
ZARAFSHON RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates21515.037.50
Filli SelectUnited Arab Emirates21364.532.00
NawabUnited Arab Emirates21304.735.00
Lucknowi Biryani DarbarUnited Arab Emirates21142.532.00
Los Angeles BowlsUnited Arab Emirates2244.033.50
8 GRILLUnited Arab Emirates21254.531.00
Blue Kitchen CafeUnited Arab Emirates21284.333.50
The Copper Table BistroUnited Arab Emirates21014.439.25
Classic StationUnited Arab Emirates2583.829.25
Stretch Hub FitnessUnited Arab Emirates2264.229.25
Seiyun Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2764.036.01
Smokin’9 SlidersUnited Arab Emirates2394.238.00
Razon's Of GuaguaUnited Arab Emirates21124.333.50
Al Ansar Taiba Dates & PastryUnited Arab Emirates2774.545.00
Kapadokya RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21294.538.00
healthy HubUnited Arab Emirates2484.339.60

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.