Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 337 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Al Bait Al Sanaanee Mandi & MadhbiUnited Arab Emirates2874.227.50
Kahve DunyasiUnited Arab Emirates2754.538.00
Egyptian PottriesUnited Arab Emirates2804.338.00
Sushi MoUnited Arab Emirates2503.838.00
TriosUnited Arab Emirates2423.928.50
donuts breakUnited Arab Emirates2473.931.50
Farsi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21164.236.25
Berris CafeUnited Arab Emirates2564.336.25
Golden Fork RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21244.344.00
PampangenosUnited Arab Emirates2444.729.25
Habanero Hot ChickenUnited Arab Emirates2353.929.00
Rest PizzeriaUnited Arab Emirates2444.344.00
Shakespeare Middle EastUnited Arab Emirates21263.729.25
Halo Halo RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2903.536.25
The Aligarh ChefUnited Arab Emirates21514.337.50
Biryani SpotUnited Arab Emirates2863.536.25
Jamrah FornUnited Arab Emirates2744.736.25
Dandana Gourmet RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2854.639.90
Saigon House RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2694.739.50
ShabestanUnited Arab Emirates2514.034.00
Franji W NossUnited Arab Emirates2734.329.00
THE HOUSE CAFEUnited Arab Emirates2894.336.25
Lilac CafeUnited Arab Emirates21514.336.33
Hiba StreetUnited Kingdom21344.736.33
NkshaUnited Arab Emirates2204.028.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.