Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 340 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Yaffa ShawarmaUnited Arab Emirates2514.330.00
Algarve The Mediterranean SecretUnited Arab Emirates2394.039.50
Lokmat BaladnaUnited Arab Emirates21323.436.50
Truk Adda RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21283.929.13
Kaak Abo ArabUnited Arab Emirates2673.829.00
Perla Pasta & RisottoUnited Arab Emirates2213.836.50
Burger SOSUnited Arab Emirates2344.339.00
Helvaci AliUnited Arab Emirates2664.236.50
GatherOnUnited Arab Emirates2584.733.60
La DonuteriaUnited Arab Emirates21524.528.00
Xian Restaurant & CafeUnited Arab Emirates2973.134.00
Back to Roots BakeryUnited Arab Emirates2494.030.00
The Meat AvenueUnited Arab Emirates21534.536.50
Tap Specialty CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates2584.428.50
Little Erth By Nabz&GUnited Arab Emirates2403.836.50
The Coffee LabUnited Arab Emirates22404.336.50
Arashi YamaUnited Arab Emirates21753.838.00
AttockUnited Arab Emirates2373.128.50
Pasta BarUnited Arab Emirates2322.431.50
Tuk Tuk ThaiUnited Arab Emirates2944.446.25
Asmak Al Aumdah SeafoodUnited Arab Emirates2694.338.00
CREAM & HONEYUnited Arab Emirates2904.537.60
Tibba Restaurant Mandi & MadhbiUnited Arab Emirates21644.231.00
Jebal Al Atlas RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21123.537.63
Teta PastaUnited Arab Emirates2283.444.45

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.