Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 341 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Chai And Co. Cafe and RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2624.437.65
YUMMY MIMOCHI SWEETS PREPARINGUnited Arab Emirates2774.029.00
Pink Imli - Indian Curry And GrillUnited Arab Emirates21352.031.00
African Dishes RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2984.631.50
Molten MeUnited Arab Emirates2444.330.00
Just SaladUnited Arab Emirates2514.839.90
Crane Speciality CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates2884.832.00
BEEFYUnited Arab Emirates2204.336.75
Freejna SeafoodUnited Arab Emirates2674.544.50
Bursa Kebap EviUnited Arab Emirates21194.527.50
Chai and Co. Cafe and RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22054.833.60
Salla Al Samak Al Tazaj RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2774.336.75
Hanoi NaturallyUnited Arab Emirates2933.933.60
Eten 3 RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2824.335.00
Al Ammor SeafoodUnited Arab Emirates21134.136.75
Hanoi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2803.833.60
SURGEUnited Arab Emirates2694.533.60
Potato Station CafeUnited Arab Emirates2314.030.00
Barbecue QueueUnited Arab Emirates21124.044.50
Mambo Pizza GourmetUnited Arab Emirates21694.044.50
Kanafani SweetsUnited Arab Emirates2364.544.50
Seoul Street CafeUnited Arab Emirates2514.837.75
Wow MomoUnited Arab Emirates2254.339.00
iHealthy - Nad al ShebaUnited Arab Emirates21054.739.00
Crave Fusion CuisineUnited Arab Emirates22734.244.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.