Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 342 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Healthy TimeUnited Arab Emirates2564.544.50
LUKUMADESUnited Arab Emirates21344.227.50
Maria Bonita Taco Shop And GrillUnited Arab Emirates2584.544.75
SAJ BEIRUTUnited Arab Emirates2674.229.00
Drizz Soft Serve AçaiUnited Arab Emirates2344.844.88
EL COMPADREUnited Arab Emirates2524.033.75
Mosaic RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22294.333.75
BRD by SLABUnited Arab Emirates2424.733.75
ARAFAT SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates2254.033.75
Pappa CompirUnited Arab Emirates2534.329.00
KronfalyUnited Arab Emirates2924.731.50
BesanUnited Arab Emirates2433.533.75
The Indian CurryUnited Arab Emirates2824.332.00
Al TounsiUnited Arab Emirates2533.531.00
Biryani JoyUnited Arab Emirates2373.633.75
Dibba Bay OystersUnited Arab Emirates2484.533.75
Parathas & Kulchas Co.United Arab Emirates2493.827.50
Royal Orchid Chinese & Thai RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21234.537.00
Fuchsia Urban ThaiUnited Arab Emirates21344.939.00
PlaceUnited Arab Emirates21254.833.75
FOREVER ROSE CAFEUnited Arab Emirates21444.235.00
Parka BakehouseUnited Arab Emirates2924.334.00
Korean Bowl RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21144.837.00
Sidi Bou SaidUnited Arab Emirates2502.027.50
Express 971United Arab Emirates2842.331.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.