Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 343 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Dwar Al KabeerUnited Arab Emirates23134.331.00
Art House CafeUnited Arab Emirates2974.833.84
Pasta RossaUnited Arab Emirates2273.635.00
Arabian Fish HouseUnited Arab Emirates2954.834.00
Filipino Cuisine RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22244.528.00
New York SnacksUnited Arab Emirates2813.233.88
Asmak tito restaurantUnited Arab Emirates2803.933.91
Nanking ChineseUnited Arab Emirates2593.730.00
Harees Al Arab RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2324.345.00
SEHIR AL RUMAN JUICESUnited Arab Emirates22865.034.00
tiki bowlUnited Arab Emirates2812.529.00
ItalianoUnited Arab Emirates21234.031.00
SaucedUnited Arab Emirates2192.134.00
MAVEN CAFEUnited Arab Emirates21204.535.00
BubblifyUnited Arab Emirates2170.539.00
GALORE SWEETUnited Arab Emirates294.835.00
SushiroUnited Arab Emirates2324.640.00
Lahori KarahiUnited Arab Emirates2684.334.00
Pancake HouseUnited Arab Emirates21174.628.00
Acai RepublicaUnited Arab Emirates2284.234.00
Motimahal DeluxUnited Arab Emirates21994.335.00
Como LoungeUnited Arab Emirates2804.539.50
Emirates Spring Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2764.528.20
Afghan Khorasan KababUnited Arab Emirates2513.839.50
DODO PIZZA RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates2944.530.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.