Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 344 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Nawa CafeUnited Arab Emirates21324.731.98
ROCK STAR BIRYANIUnited Arab Emirates2364.132.00
PressdUnited Arab Emirates2474.032.00
Maria Bonita Taco Shop and GrillUnited Arab Emirates2774.640.00
SUSHI ARTISANUnited Arab Emirates21562.045.00
Express by Baklava by DerasUnited Arab Emirates220.045.50
Hola churrosUnited Arab Emirates2354.238.00
ALMEER KITCHENUnited Arab Emirates2553.645.00
Barkas RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21974.228.25
FreshiiUnited Arab Emirates21234.339.50
Noodle CornerUnited Arab Emirates2463.538.00
Del NachoUnited Arab Emirates2253.940.00
Stouff BeirutUnited Arab Emirates21332.937.00
Tunisian KitchenUnited Arab Emirates22204.239.00
DelKitUnited Arab Emirates2984.539.00
FLTRUnited Arab Emirates2273.528.50
2080United Arab Emirates2364.840.00
Mr. RussianUnited Arab Emirates21024.728.25
The Dolma ClubUnited Arab Emirates2230.528.25
Express by Pushkin Russian RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2504.328.00
Apex Healthy FoodUnited Arab Emirates2214.245.00
Real MealUnited Arab Emirates2694.431.50
O VerUnited Kingdom21764.731.00
KUNAFA & BASBOSAH SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates2264.531.75
Nani Rolls and NoodlesUnited Arab Emirates2784.139.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.