Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 346 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Edge CafeUnited Arab Emirates2904.034.00
Dilli 6United Arab Emirates2582.032.50
Al Mokhtar - The Chosen OneUnited Arab Emirates2924.029.50
GiGi Burger CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates21084.235.00
WrapersUnited Arab Emirates2403.628.85
Bint Al MobdeaUnited Arab Emirates2913.330.00
GateauxUnited Arab Emirates2263.928.00
Castle MandiUnited Arab Emirates2414.345.60
Healthy FusionUnited Arab Emirates21104.335.00
Toro KaiUnited Arab Emirates2784.340.00
NightjarUnited Arab Emirates21574.740.00
FitlabUnited Arab Emirates2694.239.50
Sushi and SticksUnited Arab Emirates2774.239.00
The Great Food ChineseUnited Arab Emirates2654.332.00
BRISK ATUnited Arab Emirates2334.034.00
La Baguette De L'Entrecôte- The Authentic Sauce of LBDEUnited Arab Emirates2164.232.50
Little Earth By Nabz&GUnited Arab Emirates2334.237.00
El Tabei El DomiatyUnited Arab Emirates2803.532.50
The Last PizzaUnited Arab Emirates21024.032.50
Le Noir cafeUnited Arab Emirates2903.946.50
Haidilao HotpotUnited Arab Emirates21194.628.00
Sal's Sushi BarUnited Arab Emirates21024.845.00
Absolute BarbecuesUnited Arab Emirates2684.527.00
Thai BoxUnited Arab Emirates2453.545.00
Defne Turkish RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2794.840.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.