Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 347 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Food CirclesUnited Arab Emirates22602.332.50
Salada StationUnited Arab Emirates2123.427.50
WYLDUnited Arab Emirates2694.331.75
Karaz Al ShamUnited Arab Emirates2883.732.50
La Perle SweetsUnited Arab Emirates21282.135.00
The Secret RasoiUnited Arab Emirates21694.229.00
Chinese WokUnited Arab Emirates2463.539.00
The BarnyardUnited Arab Emirates21543.037.00
Little Rooster - Fresh Chicken JointUnited Arab Emirates2394.227.00
Peshwa RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21833.831.75
NoodlezooUnited Arab Emirates2624.034.00
Around The BlockUnited Arab Emirates21424.332.50
Caffeine Espresso BarUnited Arab Emirates21074.229.50
ShababeekUnited Arab Emirates2934.032.50
Kass & Laffa IraqiaUnited Arab Emirates2683.927.50
Honest FuelUnited Arab Emirates2290.028.00
Manila delicaciesUnited Arab Emirates2383.528.00
Adobo House RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2904.229.00
Dawat Al AfghaniUnited Arab Emirates2853.432.50
Restaurant Burger JuiceUnited Arab Emirates22214.229.00
BH BURGER HANGAR SIZZLE & CHEESYUnited Arab Emirates2484.435.00
Raseef 7United Arab Emirates2853.732.50
Godavari Andhra RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22734.027.50
Koyla Lounge & CafeUnited Arab Emirates21414.735.00
Italian Craft KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2374.235.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.