Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 348 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
BaithakUnited Arab Emirates22274.129.70
Al Abaq Al Shami RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2774.545.70
CurrywalaUnited Arab Emirates2810.835.00
ChibiUnited Arab Emirates2135.040.00
Eat Greek RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21084.045.25
THE MATCHA TOKYOUnited Arab Emirates2733.635.00
Chicket RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2944.329.75
KOBEYa KitchenUnited Arab Emirates21344.834.00
Sushi NoriUnited Arab Emirates21011.537.00
Buns & ConesUnited Arab Emirates21094.029.75
Calo CafeUnited Arab Emirates21064.829.75
Juicy & FreshUnited Arab Emirates21184.227.00
CroissanjiUnited Arab Emirates2324.429.75
Matcha FlameUnited Arab Emirates2154.432.75
Shawarma HartnaUnited Arab Emirates2584.127.13
Sushi Park RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2494.232.75
BTWNUnited Arab Emirates2494.332.50
LeisureUnited Arab Emirates22284.327.13
Caffeine Coffee RoasterUnited Arab Emirates2722.532.75
Healthy & Co ExclusiveUnited Arab Emirates2894.335.00
Hashtag CafeUnited Arab Emirates21854.035.00
D.GoodiesUnited Arab Emirates2484.029.00
Fresh & LightUnited Arab Emirates21264.527.30
Angel SweetUnited Arab Emirates2423.132.50
Karmouz RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2484.728.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.