Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 349 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
PanuUnited Arab Emirates2200.039.00
MatchaMeUnited Arab Emirates2465.040.00
PhatvilleUnited Arab Emirates2174.335.00
Shanghai StationUnited Arab Emirates21124.832.75
Avocado AvenueUnited Arab Emirates2364.540.00
Sidi MansourUnited Arab Emirates2674.045.25
AlvandUnited Arab Emirates2914.532.75
Doner DeliUnited Arab Emirates2434.540.06
Dickey's Barbecue PitUnited Arab Emirates2814.540.13
Bait al AmoorUnited Arab Emirates22544.037.00
Ramlat Zakher Traditional KitchenUnited Arab Emirates21094.332.50
PuzaticUnited Arab Emirates22144.730.00
Mandarin WokUnited Arab Emirates2374.240.25
Hamor Sea Food RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21373.840.25
Boat Seafood RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21512.540.25
Orient Grill RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22174.140.25
Sushi Deli RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21363.940.42
Merdost Turkish Food RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21314.540.42
Keshek W ZeitUnited Arab Emirates2803.032.75
O7 Specialty CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates2562.527.50
Hazem RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2370.028.00
AndoksUnited Arab Emirates2964.832.80
MAVERICKS FOODY HOUSE RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates21264.832.80
Pind Da DhabaUnited Arab Emirates21884.537.00
Punjab Pure VegUnited Arab Emirates25034.234.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.