Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 352 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Wok HubUnited Arab Emirates2224.240.00
Teemo PizzaUnited Arab Emirates2393.727.20
Healthy And More RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22034.528.00
B Laban W QashtotaUnited Arab Emirates2813.528.00
SHAGHFUnited Arab Emirates2864.530.09
Chinese ConnectionUnited Arab Emirates2474.732.50
Le Cardinal BurgerUnited Arab Emirates21011.537.00
Mix N PickUnited Arab Emirates2572.130.10
Chettagong Fresh CoolUnited Arab Emirates21123.830.13
Biriyani Hut RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21284.328.00
Tikka LumeeUnited Arab Emirates2984.539.00
ItaliereUnited Arab Emirates21264.030.17
Pulusu RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22194.029.00
SultanaUnited Arab Emirates2683.545.75
Sweet & SaltyUnited Arab Emirates21323.532.00
MLT RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2804.534.00
WahmyUnited Arab Emirates2674.028.00
Jaddety Restaurant and KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2852.141.00
SALADUnited Arab Emirates2564.433.00
Sla Restaurant and CafeUnited Arab Emirates21184.545.50
Asian bento eatsUnited Arab Emirates2324.245.00
Al Khaleej Traditional KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2913.840.00
TAWA Gluten Free EateryUnited Arab Emirates21284.730.25
Gro N` Greens - Healthy Salads and SandwichesUnited Arab Emirates2554.645.00
Slider 9United Arab Emirates2383.941.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.