Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 353 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
NYC Smashed BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2593.541.00
Al Dallah Al Shameyah RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21844.530.25
Delhi NawabsUnited Arab Emirates2723.037.00
Al Annabi CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates2594.430.25
Beit Elzaytoun RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21374.328.50
GOOD FOODUnited Arab Emirates2704.045.75
CRUNCHY CRUMBSUnited Arab Emirates2534.330.25
Shawarma ArabiUnited Arab Emirates2294.230.25
Themar Al BaharUnited Arab Emirates22123.831.10
MINI PUNJAB RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates24933.028.00
Black CafeUnited Arab Emirates2884.729.00
The Frozen FactoryUnited Arab Emirates2524.328.00
Kullaj And TamriaUnited Arab Emirates2324.239.00
Shack SnackUnited Arab Emirates2273.332.00
The Great Food ChinaUnited Arab Emirates2654.332.00
Asia Kitchen By Mainland ChinaUnited Arab Emirates21694.345.00
Mawal Al Sham Flower CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates21574.535.00
Velikaya RussianUnited Arab Emirates21494.527.50
Fatatri DahabUnited Arab Emirates2323.130.00
Amritsr RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates25664.341.00
Napo PastaUnited Arab Emirates2593.028.00
Wagyu StationUnited Arab Emirates2544.246.45
Grand Barbeque RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2763.232.45
Tucano CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates2682.529.50
Healthy & Co | Macro-counted meals ExclusiveUnited Arab Emirates2914.340.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.