Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 354 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
King's Darbar RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2954.527.50
Notes CafeUnited Arab Emirates21044.538.00
Lifter Life Healthy Food RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21734.841.00
Sama Qasioun RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2914.035.00
R32 SushiUnited Arab Emirates21644.545.50
Sushi NihonUnited Arab Emirates2812.129.00
Mumbai MasalaUnited Arab Emirates2811.641.00
ProShakeUnited Arab Emirates2104.337.00
Rock BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2324.527.00
T HouseUnited Arab Emirates2614.528.75
Hula Hula AcaiUnited Arab Emirates2123.740.00
DODO PIZZAUnited Arab Emirates2894.429.50
Tandoori SpotUnited Arab Emirates21124.741.00
Shabestan Irani RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2513.835.00
Full FuelUnited Arab Emirates21574.735.05
CulturesUnited Arab Emirates21874.327.00
Cut in HalfUnited Arab Emirates2474.530.00
Hotspot KitchenUnited Arab Emirates21504.041.00
Tikka MasalaUnited Arab Emirates21054.041.00
Kooya RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2364.741.00
Dolma & MoreUnited Arab Emirates2163.746.00
Layalina RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21363.741.00
Beit Al FalafelUnited Arab Emirates2364.028.75
Burgers 24x7United Arab Emirates2454.329.00
Smooth Burger JuiceUnited Arab Emirates22113.628.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.