Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 355 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
ShawarmanjiUnited Arab Emirates2394.428.75
Las Tapas Mexican RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21164.339.00
Aqaya Café & RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22774.835.25
ALKABBAB ALMALAKY RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates21123.841.00
Cake Eat EasyUnited Arab Emirates2634.735.25
Eatopi - Signature Dishes from Iconic Local ChefsUnited Arab Emirates2434.545.98
Pepe's Piri PiriUnited Arab Emirates2874.527.75
Satisfood BowlsUnited Arab Emirates2164.845.00
AnaUnited Arab Emirates2924.041.25
KishmishUnited Arab Emirates2964.741.25
Bab Al Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2854.032.25
STACKEDUnited Arab Emirates2644.241.25
Uncle Ray`s ChickenUnited Arab Emirates2250.027.75
Zarzoor Iraqi KababUnited Arab Emirates21314.841.36
Ice PackUnited Arab Emirates2734.030.00
Kardashan - The BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2354.341.41
Sigdi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22714.745.00
Hamsa Wa Kabbsa Restaurant and KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2174.035.44
the aligarh chefUnited Arab Emirates21261.137.00
Mizushi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2684.441.50
Indomie Station RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2193.530.45
Mumbai ChowpattyUnited Arab Emirates2800.040.00
Sophia CafeUnited Arab Emirates2382.327.00
Oven HouseUnited Arab Emirates2671.527.75
Um Khater KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2804.545.38

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.