Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 357 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Healthy BowlUnited Arab Emirates21484.835.50
Broadway Bakery.comUnited Arab Emirates2991.941.99
Automatic Restaurant & CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates21603.527.50
Al padrinoqUnited Arab Emirates2821.939.00
Khan El Khalili GourmetUnited Arab Emirates21154.235.00
Beirut Sea RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21361.938.75
JashanUnited Arab Emirates2564.338.75
Scoop N RollUnited Arab Emirates2294.738.00
Cafe de PalmaUnited Arab Emirates21184.138.75
KAZE CUISINUnited Arab Emirates2504.642.00
Mama NouraUnited Arab Emirates22202.135.50
Manousha FarfoshaUnited Arab Emirates2660.042.00
Takete SushiUnited Arab Emirates2153.733.00
Stars Mood cafeUnited Arab Emirates2670.042.00
Satisfood BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2394.537.00
Albr BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2463.833.00
Chinese Star RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22564.727.75
Unbeleafable - Salads & FocacciasUnited Arab Emirates2354.834.75
tanour khasafUnited Arab Emirates2364.538.75
The Bhukkad CafeUnited Arab Emirates22533.435.50
Twist my bakeUnited Arab Emirates2264.035.50
Fatta RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2333.732.25
Osha Emirati GourmetUnited Arab Emirates2713.530.50
BENTO BOWLS RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates2524.238.75
Maakulat Al Prince RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2824.334.75

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.